Seldom Scene
Bar – illustrative photo
Bar – illustrative photo
Bar – illustrative photo

BarEast Dubuque, IL

Seldom Scene

Hours not available

Illustrative photo

Opening hours

Opening hours not available

We don’t have confirmed opening hours for Seldom Scene yet. Call (815) 747-8816 to check before you go.

Know the hours? Send us an update.

Location & directions

23 Sinsinawa Avenue
East Dubuque, IL 61025

About Seldom Scene

Located at 23 Sinsinawa Avenue in East Dubuque, Illinois, Seldom Scene is a bar. Our East Dubuque guide covers 8 food and drink spots, and this is one of them.

For questions or orders, call (815) 747-8816.

Quick facts

Category
Bar
Address
23 Sinsinawa Avenue, East Dubuque, IL 61025
Listing updated
· Suggest an edit

No visitor reviews yet. Been to Seldom Scene? Share your experience to help other diners.

Frequently asked questions

Where is Seldom Scene located?

Seldom Scene is located at 23 Sinsinawa Avenue, East Dubuque, IL 61025.

What is the phone number of Seldom Scene?

You can call Seldom Scene at (815) 747-8816.

Nearby places

All in East Dubuque

Listing data © OpenStreetMap contributors, ODbL. Details may have changed – please verify with the business.